easychairbooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Links

We are members of Global Book Town!

 
 
 

Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Fun Wherever We Are: The New Basic Readers (Dick and Jane) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A.
Scott, Foresman and Company 1965 No ISBN Soft Cover Good Childress, Bob; White, Jack; & Walter, John 
Full of great color pictures including Dick and Jane. Some rubbing and wear to covers, cloth tape over spine peeling at bottom, name on front cover. Nice inside, light wear only. Illustrator: Childress, Bob; White, Jack; & Walter, John. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 003902. Paperback 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Fun With Our Family and Fun Wherever We Are, Teacher's Edition: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1962 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl
Scott Foresman and Company 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition 
Moderate soiling and wear to the covers; stamp and light soiling inside; good sound binding, good shape overall. Dick and Jane series book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098982. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Fun With Our Friends, Teacher's Edition: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1962 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl
Scott Foresman and Company 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition 
Light soiling and wear to the covers; stamp and light soiling inside; good sound binding, good shape overall. Dick and Jane series book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098981. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 Fun With Our Friends: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1962 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl
Scott Foresman and Company 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition 
Light rubbing and soiling to the covers; tight book; light discoloring, clean pages; very good shape overall. Dick and Jane series book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098980. Hardcover 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Fun With Our Friends: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1965 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A.
Scott Foresman and Company 1965 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition 
Light rubbing and soiling to the covers; tight book; stamp inside, light discoloring, clean pages; very good shape overall. Dick and Jane book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098977. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 The New Guess Who, Teacher's Edition: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1962 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl
Scott Foresman and Company 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition 
Light rubbing and soiling to the covers; tight book; light discoloring, clean pages; very good shape overall. Dick and Jane series book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098979. Hardcover 
Price: 12.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 The New Guess Who: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1962 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl
Scott Foresman and Company 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition 
Light rubbing and discoloring to the covers; tight book; very light discoloring, clean pages; very good shape overall. Dick and Jane book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098976. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 The New Guess Who: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1965 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A.
Scott Foresman and Company 1965 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition 
Moderate soiling and wear to the covers; stamp and light soiling inside; good sound binding, good shape overall. Dick and Jane series book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098984. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 The New We Three, Revised Edition: The New Basic Readers, Curriculum Foundation Series (1963 Edition) Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl
Scott Foresman and Company 1963 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition 
Light rubbing and soiling to the covers; tight book; stamp inside, light discoloring, clean pages; very good shape overall. Dick and Jane series book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 098978. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Antiquarianbooks.biz
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Bookhousestl.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Booksforyou.us
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Booksontheblvd.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Bythebooklc.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Ceranchbooks.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Cupboardmaker.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Horsebooksplus.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Jrbooks.biz
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Kellerbooks.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Marys-books.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Myperfectbook.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Patbookman.net
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Patcat.net
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Scottemersonbooks.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Shop.bookgarden2.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Springystreasures.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Sunflowerbooksales.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Villagebookmarket.com
Robinson, Helen M.; Monroe, Marion; Artley, A. Sterl; Huck, Charlotte S.; Jenkins, William A. on Vintage-books.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@easychairbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie