easychairbooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Links

We are members of Global Book Town!

 
 
 

Neels, Betty Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 A Gem of a Girl Neels, Betty
Harlequin 1977 0373020635 / 9780373020638 Softcover Good 
Size: Mass Market. 2063. Creased cover, pages tanned, good solid copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; ISBN: 0373020635. Inventory No: 054128. Paperback 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 A Gem of a Girl (#2063) Neels, Betty
Harlequin 1977 Softcover Good 
Size: Mass Market. Modreate wear to edges; tight book; pages tanned but clean. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; Inventory No: 045535. Paperback 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 A Small Slice of Summer Neels, Betty
Mills & Boon 1975 Softcover Good Minus Condition 
Size: Mass Market. 996. Creased cover and spine; pages yellowed, name inside; solid reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; Inventory No: 076441. Paperback 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 At Odds with Love (Large Print Edition) Neels,Betty
Mills & Boon 1993 0263136531 / 9780263136531 Hardcover Good Plus Condition No Dust Jacket 
Ex-library with typical marks, light wear along spine; pages lightly yellowed; good sound book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction-Romance; ISBN: 0263136531. Inventory No: 085023. Hardcover 
Price: 24.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 Betty Neels Treasury Edition: Nuse in Holland; Damsel in Green; A Small Slice of Summer Neels, Betty
Harlequin 1986 0373651023 / 9780373651023 Hard Cover Good Plus 
Red boards, gold gilt; some wear, solid copy. Includes all 3 stories. Very lightly tanned, clean inside. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; ISBN: 0373651023. Inventory No: 053130. Hardcover 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 Betty Neels: 3 Novels--The Fifth Day of Christmas; Saturday's Child; Cassandra By Chance (#84) Neels,Betty
Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 1984 0373200846 / 9780373200849 Mass Market Paperback Good 
Moderate wear and creasing, creased spine and cover; light yellowing to pages; good solid book; 3 in 1. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Romance; ISBN: 0373200846. Inventory No: 093759. Paperback 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 Cruise To a Wedding Neels,Betty
Harlequin 1975 No ISBN Softcover Good Condition 
Size: Mass Market Paperback. 1857. Moderate wear, tanning to pages; stamp inside front cover; good solid book. "When Loveday heard that her friend Rimada had a stern guardian who objected to her wedding plans it seemed only natural to sympathize and offer practical help in getting round the problem. But Loveday was to find that Adam was harder to organize than she had imagined." Quantity Available: 1. Category: Romance; Inventory No: 100944. Paperback 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 Damsel in Green Neels,Betty
Harlequin 1971 No ISBN Softcover Fair Condition 
Size: Mass Market Paperback. 51465. Creased and worn covers; rear cover missing pieces of edge; pages yellowed; reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Romance; Inventory No: 094481. Paperback 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 Esmeralda (#2009) Neels, Betty
Harlequin 1976 Softcover Good 
Size: Mass Market. Creased along spine and cover edge; sticker on cover, stamp on first page else clean internally; good solid book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; Inventory No: 045868. Paperback 
Price: 2.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
10 Harlequin Omnibus #73: Three for a Wedding; Winter of Change; Stars Through the Mist Neels, Betty
Harlequin 1977 Softcover Good Plus 
Size: Mass Market. Creased spine, light wear; tight book; pages tanned but very good internally. 3 books in 1. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; Inventory No: 050374. Paperback 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
11 Harlequin Omnibus 30: Tempestuous April; Damsel in Green; Tulips for Augusta Neels,Betty
Harlequin 1976 0373703295 / 9780373703296 Softcover Very Good Condition 
Size: Mass Market. 3 books in 1. Light crease and discoloring; tight book; very good shape. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction-Romance; ISBN: 0373703295. Inventory No: 084237. Paperback 
Price: 12.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
12 Harlequin Omnibus 73: Three for a Wedding; Winter of Change; Stars Through the Mist Neels,Betty
Harlequin 1977 0373703724 / 9780373703722 Softcover Very Good Condition 
Size: Mass Market. 3 books in 1. Light creasing and wear; tight book; very good condition. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction-Romance; ISBN: 0373703724. Inventory No: 084238. Paperback 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
13 Hilltop Tryst (Large Print Edition) Neels, Betty
Farmington Hills, Michigan, U.S.A. Thorndike Pr 1990 0263120724 / 9780263120721 Hard Cover Fair No Jacket 
Ex-library with typical marks, torn spine, worn boards; reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Large Print; ISBN: 0263120724. Inventory No: 049936. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
14 Judith (Large Print Edition) Neels,Betty
Harlequin 1984 0263104656 / 9780263104653 Hardcover Fair Condition No Dust Jacket 
Ex-library with typical marks, yellowed cover, tear at spine tips; cocked spine; a good reading copy still. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Romance; ISBN: 0263104656. Inventory No: 094187. Hardcover 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
15 Only By Chance Neels, Betty
Mills & Boon 1996 0263795098 / 9780263795097 Softcover Good 
Size: Mass Market. Light creasing, stamp on first page; tight book; good reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; ISBN: 0263795098. Inventory No: 042449. Paperback 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
16 Roses for Christmas (Collector's Edition) Neels, Betty
Old Tappan, New Jersey, U.S.A. Harlequin Books 1997 0373833407 / 9780373833405 Softcover Very Good 
Size: Mass Market. Red covers, light shelfwear; tight, clean book; nice copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; ISBN: 0373833407. Inventory No: 039849. Paperback 
Price: 3.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
17 Stormy Springtime (Large Print Edition) Neels, Betty
Waterville, Maine, U.S.A. Thorndike Press 1988 0263119106 / 9780263119107 Hard Cover Fair No Jacket 
Ex-library with typical marks, torn spine, worn boards; reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Large Print; ISBN: 0263119106. Inventory No: 049937. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
18 Tabitha in Moonlight Neels,Betty
Harlequin 1975 No ISBN Softcover Good Minus Condition 
Size: Mass Market Paperback. 1905. Some soiling and wear; pages yellowed; good reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Romance; Inventory No: 085699. Paperback 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
19 The Fateful Bargain (Harlequin Romance Ser., No. 3024) Neels, Betty
Don Mills, ON, Canada Harlequin Enterprises, Limited 1989 037303024x / 9780373030248 Softcover Good Plus 
Size: Mass Market. Tight, clean copy, light wear. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; ISBN: 037303024x. Inventory No: 011843. Paperback 
Price: 2.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
20 The Hasty Marriage Neels, Betty
Harlequin 1977 Softcover Very Good 
Size: Mass Market. 2110. Light edgewear; tight square book, pages tanned. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Romance; Inventory No: 073605. Paperback 
Price: 3.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Neels, Betty on 3rsusedbooks.ca
Neels, Betty on Abookstop.com
Neels, Betty on Alexthefatdawg.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Anovelideabooks.com
Neels, Betty on Betterthanchocolatebookco.com
Neels, Betty on Blossombooks.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Bookedfull.com
Neels, Betty on Booksinrockford.com
Neels, Betty on Booksnmorepa.com
Neels, Betty on Borgasorusbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Brookingsbooks.com
Neels, Betty on C-books.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Cardinalbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Coffeebreakbookstore.com
Neels, Betty on Covertocoverbooks.ca
Neels, Betty on Cozybookcellar.com
Neels, Betty on Cupboardmaker.com
Neels, Betty on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Eurolibros.com
Neels, Betty on Fatcitybookstore.com
Neels, Betty on Findersofkeepersbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Fleamarketbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Goodwillbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Guthriebooks.com
Neels, Betty on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Neels, Betty on Jondalbook.com
Neels, Betty on Kbookscanada.com
Neels, Betty on Kjcactus.com
Neels, Betty on Maplehillbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Mistymorninbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Onceuponatimebooks.com
Neels, Betty on Orielisbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
Neels, Betty on Pbkpalace.com
Neels, Betty on Riversedgebooks.com
Neels, Betty on Robertsbookshop.com
Neels, Betty on Springystreasures.com
Neels, Betty on Storbecks.com
Neels, Betty on Tenbestbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Thegreatbookescape.com
Neels, Betty on Treasuredoldies.com
Neels, Betty on Westcoastbooks.co.uk
Neels, Betty on Wfsandercombe.com
Neels, Betty on Wisestreetbooks.com
Neels, Betty on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@easychairbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie