|
|
Tracy, Don ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Carolina Corsair Tracy, Don The Dial Press 1955 No ISBN Hard Cover Good Minus Condition No Jacket Size: . Ex-library with typical marks, wear to covers; front hinge cracked. Reading copy. About Edward Teach, better known as Blackbeard. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Inventory No: 074080. Hardcover Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Crimson is the Eastern Shore Tracy, Don Sears Readers Club 1953 No ISBN Hard Cover Very Good Fair-Good BCE. Tight book; pages are bright and clean; name inside cover, light shelfwear. The dj has some small tears at edges, scuffing. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 049388. Hardcover Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Crimson is the Eastern Shore Tracy, Don Pocket Books 1954 No ISBN First Printing Softcover Good Minus Condition Size: Mass Market. C-127. Creasing to covers, pages tanned; solid reading copy. "A blazing novel of passion and betrayal in the War of 1812." Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Vintage Paperbacks; Inventory No: 077362. Paperback Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Honk if You've Found Jesus Tracy, Don G.P. Putnam's Sons 1974 Hard Cover Good Minus Condition Fair Ex-library with typical marks, worn edges, cocked spine; solid reading copy. The dj is creased, worn; taped to boards. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 042962. Hardcover Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Look Down on Her Dying Tracy, Don Pocket Books 1968 First Printing Softcover Good Size: Mass Market. 55006. Creased cover; name inside else clean; good sound copy. "M.P. undercover agent Giff Speer foils a diabolical plot to destroy a Louisiana town." Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 040733. Paperback Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Look Down on Her Dying: A Giff Speer Mystery Tracy, Don Pocket Books 1968 Softcover Good Minus Condition Size: Mass Market. Creased cover and spine; pages tanned; solid book. "MP undercover agent Giff Speer foils a diabolical plot to destroy a Louisiana town" Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 500 grams. Category: Vintage Paperbacks; Inventory No: 058215. Paperback Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
No Trespassing Tracy, Don J.B. Lippincott 1961 No ISBN First Edition Hard Cover Good Fair Ex-library with typical marks, shelfwear; good sound book. The dj is worn and creased; price intact; taped to boards. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 049090. Hardcover Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Pride of Possession Street, James and Tracy, Don J.B. Lippincott 1960 No ISBN First Edition Hardcover Good Condition No Dust Jacket Ex-library with typical marks, rebound; moderate shelf wear and discoloring; good solid book. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 098620. Hardcover Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
The Big Brass Ring Tracy, Don Trident Press 1963 No ISBN Hard Cover Good Minus Condition Fair Ex-library with typical marks, shelfwear; cocked spine; pages have creasing to edges; solid reading copy. The dj is present but torn and creased, taped to boards. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 042961. Hardcover Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
The Black Amulet Tracy,Don Pocket Books 1968 No ISBN First Printing Softcover Good Condition Size: Mass Market Paperback. Some creasing, light wear; pages tanned but a good solid book. "The compelling story of a slave girl who changed the course of history." Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 093758. Paperback Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
The Hated One Tracy, Don Trident Press 1963 No ISBN Hard Cover Fair Fair Size: . Ex-library with typical marks, wear; cracked hinge; reading copy. The yellow dust jacket is creased and worn; tape stains. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 050073. Hardcover Price:
3.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tracy, Don on 77sunsetbooks.com Tracy, Don on Abookstop.com Tracy, Don on Awrittentreasurerarebooks.com Tracy, Don on Bookendsusedbooks.com Tracy, Don on Bookhousestl.com Tracy, Don on Brownsbooks.ca Tracy, Don on C-books.co.uk Tracy, Don on Central-bookexchange.com Tracy, Don on Chrismcmillenbooks.com Tracy, Don on Crotchetyranchersbooks.com Tracy, Don on Cupboardmaker.com Tracy, Don on Dogearedpagesusedbooks.com Tracy, Don on Dunawaybooks.com Tracy, Don on Ginny6books.com Tracy, Don on Go-bookworld.com Tracy, Don on Grendelbooks.com
| Tracy, Don on Guthriebooks.com Tracy, Don on Hammondsbooks.net Tracy, Don on Hardingsbooks.com Tracy, Don on Jondalbook.com Tracy, Don on Kbookscanada.com Tracy, Don on Kjcactus.com Tracy, Don on Lakesidebooks.com Tracy, Don on Lenungerbooks.com Tracy, Don on Literatecat.com Tracy, Don on Llfbooks.com Tracy, Don on Lpbooks.com Tracy, Don on Mimicobooks.com Tracy, Don on Montclairbookcenter.com Tracy, Don on Mybookiejoint.com Tracy, Don on Onceuponatimebooks.com Tracy, Don on Paperbacksunlimited.ca
| Tracy, Don on Paradisefoundbooks.com Tracy, Don on Parigibooks.com Tracy, Don on Ppetersonbookseller.com Tracy, Don on Retrieverbooks.com.au Tracy, Don on Riversedgebooks.com Tracy, Don on Sackofbooks.com Tracy, Don on Scottemersonbooks.com Tracy, Don on Store.bookswithapast.com Tracy, Don on Sunflowerbooksales.com Tracy, Don on Thebooksend.com Tracy, Don on Websterbookstore.com Tracy, Don on Wfsandercombe.com Tracy, Don on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|