|
|
Peters, Ellis ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Fallen into the Pit Peters, Ellis New York, New York, U.S.A. Mysterious Press 1994 0892965193 / 9780892965199 Hard Cover Good Minus Condition No Jacket Ex-library with typical marks, wear to covers, tanning; lean to spine; good solid reading copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Mystery; ISBN: 0892965193. Inventory No: 068327. Hardcover Price:
4.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Funeral at Figaro Peters, Ellis William Morrow 1964 No ISBN Hard Cover Good Fair-Good Ex-library with typical marks, shelfwear; missing ffep; pages lightly yellowed; good sound book. The dj has some creasing, clipped; taped to book edges. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Mystery; Inventory No: 072249. Hardcover Price:
10.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Mourning Raga Peters, Ellis William Morrow 1970 First American Edition Hard Cover Good Minus Condition Fair Ex-library with typical marks, shelfwear; a couple of pages are stained, good solid reading copy. The dustjacket has light creasing and edgewear; price intact, taped to boards. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction--Mystery; Inventory No: 043731. Hardcover Price:
4.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Piper on the Mountain Peters, Ellis William Morrow 1966 No ISBN Hard Cover Good Plus Good BCE; light rubbing to boards, solid copy, very good internally. Dj is rubbed and lightly chipped along edges. Good solid copy. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 023414. Hardcover Price:
2.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Piper on the Mountain Peters, Ellis Lancer Books 1969 Softcover Good Size: Mass Market. 73-648. Light wear to edges; thumb crease on cover; sound book. Pages tanned. "A Lancer romantic spy thriller" Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Standard Weight. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 065337. Paperback Price:
3.25 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peters, Ellis on Alanwhitefinebooks.com Peters, Ellis on Astleybookfarm.com Peters, Ellis on Aucott.com Peters, Ellis on Bbrownandassoc.net Peters, Ellis on Brookingsbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Bythebooklc.com Peters, Ellis on Cheapread.com Peters, Ellis on Clentbooks.co.uk Peters, Ellis on Cupboardmaker.com Peters, Ellis on Daveshootsbookseller.com Peters, Ellis on Dragonsheadbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Dromanabooks.com.au Peters, Ellis on Eastleach-book.co.uk Peters, Ellis on Elpinarillobooks.com Peters, Ellis on Film-tvtieins.com Peters, Ellis on Foxfirebooks.com
| Peters, Ellis on Goodwillbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Heirloombookstore.com Peters, Ellis on Hessaybooks.co.uk Peters, Ellis on Infinitybooksjapan.com Peters, Ellis on Kathmandubooks.com Peters, Ellis on Lenungerbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Montclairbookcenter.com Peters, Ellis on Mrmacbooks.co.uk Peters, Ellis on Mybookiejoint.com Peters, Ellis on Mysterymikes.com Peters, Ellis on Oldsaratogabooks.com Peters, Ellis on Orielisbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Ptpbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Resourcebooks.net Peters, Ellis on Riversedgebooks.com Peters, Ellis on Robinsrarebooks.com
| Peters, Ellis on Rogercoybooks.com Peters, Ellis on Sceneofthecrime.net Peters, Ellis on Seattlebookcenter.com Peters, Ellis on Serendipitybooks.com.au Peters, Ellis on Storbecks.com Peters, Ellis on Svbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Tenbestbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk Peters, Ellis on Vagabondbooks.com Peters, Ellis on Waverlybooks.com Peters, Ellis on Wheenobooks.com Peters, Ellis on Wintertimebooks.com Peters, Ellis on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk |
|
|