easychairbooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Links

We are members of Global Book Town!

 
 
 

Hubbard,L. Ron Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 Hubbard,L. Ron
St. Martin's Press 1982 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good 
BCE. Thick book; stamp inside; tight, very good book. The jacket has some wear along edges, a couple small tears and creases. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Inventory No: 097736. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 Battlefield Earth: A Saga of the Year 3000 Hubbard, L. Ron
St. Martin's Press 1982 First Edition Hard Cover Very Good Poor 
Light wear to edges; tight clean copy of thick book. The dj is present but heavily chipped and worn; back cover missing pieces. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Under 1 kilogram. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Inventory No: 058802. Hardcover 
Price: 10.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 Return to Tomorrow Hubbard,L. Ron
Ace Books 1954 No ISBN Softcover Good Condition 
Size: Mass Market. S-66. Some wear and creasing, pages yellowed; solid reading copy. "They came back to Earth to find a world of hostile strangers" Quantity Available: 1. Category: Science Fiction & Fantasy; Inventory No: 081656. Paperback 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 The Research and Discovery Series: A Running Record of Research into the Mind and Life Volume 1, June 1950 Hubbard,L. Ron
Bridge Publications 1987 0884040739 / 9780884040736 Hardcover Very Good Condition 
831 pages. Very large and heavy book. Light wear and yellowing; tight, very good book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Over 3 kilos. Category: New Age & Alternative; ISBN: 0884040739. Inventory No: 097501. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. Hardcover 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 The Research and Discovery Series: A Running Record of Research into the Mind and Life Volume 10, January-February 1952 Hubbard,L. Ron
Bridge Publications 1989 0884042189 / 9780884042181 Hardcover Very Good Condition 
415 pages. Very large and heavy book. Light wear and yellowing; tight, very good book. Sticker on ffep. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Over 3 kilos. Category: New Age & Alternative; ISBN: 0884042189. Inventory No: 097506. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. Hardcover 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 The Research and Discovery Series: A Running Record of Research into the Mind and Life Volume 3, August 10-September 8 1950 Hubbard,L. Ron
Bridge Publications 1987 0884040887 / 9780884040880 Hardcover Very Good Condition 
471 pages. Very large and heavy book. Light wear and yellowing; tight, very good book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Over 3 kilos. Category: New Age & Alternative; ISBN: 0884040887. Inventory No: 097502. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. Hardcover 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 The Research and Discovery Series: A Running Record of Research into the Mind and Life Volume 6, May 21-August 6, 1951 Hubbard,L. Ron
Bridge Publications 1984 0884041573 / 9780884041573 Hardcover Very Good Condition 
725 pages. Very large and heavy book. Light wear and yellowing; tight, very good book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Over 3 kilos. Category: New Age & Alternative; ISBN: 0884041573. Inventory No: 097503. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. Hardcover 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 The Research and Discovery Series: A Running Record of Research into the Mind and Life Volume 7, August 13-September 24 1951 Hubbard,L. Ron
Bridge Publications 1984 0884041743 / 9780884041740 Hardcover Very Good Condition 
499 pages. Very large and heavy book. Light wear and yellowing; tight, very good book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Over 3 kilos. Category: New Age & Alternative; ISBN: 0884041743. Inventory No: 097504. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. Hardcover 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
9 The Research and Discovery Series: A Running Record of Research into the Mind and Life Volume 9, November 5-December 31 1951 Hubbard,L. Ron
Bridge Publications 1985 0884042170 / 9780884042174 Hardcover Very Good Condition 
549 pages. Very large and heavy book. Light wear and yellowing; tight, very good book. Quantity Available: 1. Shipped Weight: Over 3 kilos. Category: New Age & Alternative; ISBN: 0884042170. Inventory No: 097505. This book is extra heavy, and may involve extra shipping charges to some countries. Hardcover 
Price: 20.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Hubbard,L. Ron on Alexandriaslibrary.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Astleybookfarm.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Aucott.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Bagotbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Bbrownandassoc.net
Hubbard,L. Ron on Beckhambooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Bennettbooksofoklahoma.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Blackflamebooks.co.uk
Hubbard,L. Ron on Booksandbirds.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Brooklynbooks.us
Hubbard,L. Ron on Bythebooklc.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Cheapread.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Crazy4bookz.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Elpinarillobooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Foxfirebooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Goodwillbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Heirloombookstore.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Hessaybooks.co.uk
Hubbard,L. Ron on Horsebooksplus.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Infinitybooksjapan.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Jamespepperbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Johnbalebooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Kathmandubooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Leonsbookstore.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Lpbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Montclairbookcenter.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Mrmacbooks.co.uk
Hubbard,L. Ron on Mybookiejoint.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Nightheronbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Orielisbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Patbookman.net
Hubbard,L. Ron on Ravenwoodbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Riversedgebooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Robinsrarebooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Rogercoybooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Rosesarereadbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Seaoceanbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Topshelfbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Unclephilsbooks.co.uk
Hubbard,L. Ron on Vagabondbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Waverlybooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Wintertimebooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Wisestreetbooks.com
Hubbard,L. Ron on Yesteryearbooks.co.uk


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@easychairbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com