|
|
West,Jerry ListingsIf you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings. Click on Title to view full description
|
|
|
1 |
The Happy Hollisters West,Jerry Doubleday 1961 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092811. Hardcover Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
The Happy Hollisters and the Ghost Horse Mystery (#29) West,Jerry Doubleday 1965 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. Previous owner's sticker inside; light shelf wear, lightly yellowed pages; sound book; very good shape. The dj has some chips, tears along the edges; light creasing; price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Juvenile; Inventory No: 102114. Hardcover Price:
6.00 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
The Happy Hollisters and the Haunted House Mystery West,Jerry Doubleday 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Fair Hamilton, Helen S. Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092812. Hardcover Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
The Happy Hollisters and the Old Clipper Ship West,Jerry Doubleday 1956 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092816. Hardcover Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
The Happy Hollisters and the Whistle-Pig Mystery West,Jerry Doubleday 1964 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Fair Hamilton, Helen S. Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092817. Hardcover Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
The Happy Hollisters at Mystery Mountain West,Jerry Doubleday 1954 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092813. Hardcover Price:
7.50 USD
|
|
Add to Shopping Cart |
|
|
|
|
|
|
West,Jerry on 3rsusedbooks.ca West,Jerry on Aldensbooks.com West,Jerry on Astleybookfarm.com West,Jerry on Atticbooksandtreasures.com West,Jerry on Bibliodisia.com West,Jerry on Bookfaerie.com West,Jerry on Bookmarcsonline.com West,Jerry on Boox.ca West,Jerry on Brookingsbooks.com West,Jerry on C-books.co.uk West,Jerry on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com West,Jerry on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com West,Jerry on Cranberrybooks.com West,Jerry on Cupboardmaker.com West,Jerry on Cygnetbooks.co.uk West,Jerry on Danglaeserbooks.com
| West,Jerry on Eurolibros.com West,Jerry on Extraordinarybooks.com West,Jerry on Fatcitybookstore.com West,Jerry on Foxfirebooks.com West,Jerry on Go-bookworld.com West,Jerry on Hammondsbooks.net West,Jerry on Lacroixbookseller.com West,Jerry on Leurabooks.com.au West,Jerry on Llfbooks.com West,Jerry on Mgoddingltd.co.uk West,Jerry on Montclairbookcenter.com West,Jerry on Nansbookshop.biz West,Jerry on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com West,Jerry on Oldkidsbooks.com West,Jerry on Oncereadbooks.com West,Jerry on Onceuponatimebooks.com
| West,Jerry on Pilgrimbooks.net West,Jerry on Resourcebooks.net West,Jerry on Riversedgebooks.com West,Jerry on Seattlebookcenter.com West,Jerry on Tenbestbooks.com West,Jerry on Thebooksend.com West,Jerry on Therobbinn.co.uk West,Jerry on Twicesoldtales.ca West,Jerry on Twicesoldtales.info West,Jerry on Vintage-books.com West,Jerry on Websterbookstore.com West,Jerry on Wfsandercombe.com West,Jerry on Woodcrestbooks.com |
|
|