easychairbooks.com

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
Advanced Search
 
 
Links

We are members of Global Book Town!

 
 
 

West,Jerry Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
View Image
1 The Happy Hollisters West,Jerry
Doubleday 1961 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. 
Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092811. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
2 The Happy Hollisters and the Ghost Horse Mystery (#29) West,Jerry
Doubleday 1965 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. 
Previous owner's sticker inside; light shelf wear, lightly yellowed pages; sound book; very good shape. The dj has some chips, tears along the edges; light creasing; price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Juvenile; Inventory No: 102114. Hardcover 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
3 The Happy Hollisters and the Haunted House Mystery West,Jerry
Doubleday 1962 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Fair Hamilton, Helen S. 
Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092812. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
4 The Happy Hollisters and the Mystery at Missile Town West,Jerry
Doubleday 1953 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. 
Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092814. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
5 The Happy Hollisters and the Mystery in Skyscraper City West,Jerry
Doubleday 1959 No ISBN Hardcover Good Condition Good 
BCE. Front hinge is cracked, light yellowing and wear; good reading copy. The jacket has some wear and creasing along edges, a couple small chips. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Fiction; Inventory No: 092936. Hardcover 
Price: 4.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
6 The Happy Hollisters and the Old Clipper Ship West,Jerry
Doubleday 1956 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. 
Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092816. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
7 The Happy Hollisters and the Whistle-Pig Mystery West,Jerry
Doubleday 1964 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Fair Hamilton, Helen S. 
Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092817. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
View Image
8 The Happy Hollisters at Mystery Mountain West,Jerry
Doubleday 1954 No ISBN Hardcover Very Good Condition Good Hamilton, Helen S. 
Light wear and yellowing; very good shape. The dj has some creasing and wear, tears; $1.50 price intact on front flap. Illustrator: Hamilton, Helen S.. Quantity Available: 1. Category: Children's; Inventory No: 092813. Hardcover 
Price: 7.50 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


West,Jerry on 3rsusedbooks.ca
West,Jerry on Aldensbooks.com
West,Jerry on Astleybookfarm.com
West,Jerry on Atticbooksandtreasures.com
West,Jerry on Bibliodisia.com
West,Jerry on Bookfaerie.com
West,Jerry on Bookmarcsonline.com
West,Jerry on Boox.ca
West,Jerry on Brookingsbooks.com
West,Jerry on C-books.co.uk
West,Jerry on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
West,Jerry on Cotswoldinternetbooks.com
West,Jerry on Cranberrybooks.com
West,Jerry on Cupboardmaker.com
West,Jerry on Cygnetbooks.co.uk
West,Jerry on Danglaeserbooks.com
West,Jerry on Eurolibros.com
West,Jerry on Extraordinarybooks.com
West,Jerry on Fatcitybookstore.com
West,Jerry on Foxfirebooks.com
West,Jerry on Go-bookworld.com
West,Jerry on Hammondsbooks.net
West,Jerry on Lacroixbookseller.com
West,Jerry on Leurabooks.com.au
West,Jerry on Llfbooks.com
West,Jerry on Mgoddingltd.co.uk
West,Jerry on Montclairbookcenter.com
West,Jerry on Nansbookshop.biz
West,Jerry on Newbostonfineandrarebooks.com
West,Jerry on Oldkidsbooks.com
West,Jerry on Oncereadbooks.com
West,Jerry on Onceuponatimebooks.com
West,Jerry on Pilgrimbooks.net
West,Jerry on Resourcebooks.net
West,Jerry on Riversedgebooks.com
West,Jerry on Seattlebookcenter.com
West,Jerry on Tenbestbooks.com
West,Jerry on Thebooksend.com
West,Jerry on Therobbinn.co.uk
West,Jerry on Twicesoldtales.ca
West,Jerry on Twicesoldtales.info
West,Jerry on Vintage-books.com
West,Jerry on Websterbookstore.com
West,Jerry on Wfsandercombe.com
West,Jerry on Woodcrestbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@easychairbooks.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie